Das goldene Buch

 

Clubmeister - Elite – Open

2019 1. Philip Oberholzer 2. Adrian Scheiwiller 3. Serge Scheiwiller
2018 1. Adrian Scheiwiller 2. Yanick Raschle 3. Silvio Keller
2017 1. Philip Oberholzer 2. Silvio Keller 3. Serge Scheiwiller
2016 1. Silvio Keller 2. Philip Oberholzer 3. Yanick Raschle
2015 1. Adrian Scheiwiller 2. Silvio Keller 3. Philip Oberholzer
2014 1. Cyrill Scheiwiller 2. Ruedi Nef 3. Nico Seiler
2013 1. Cyrill Scheiwiller 2. Roman Scheiwiller 3. Adrian Scheiwiller
2012 1. Adrian Scheiwiller 2. Georg Bühler 3. Serge Scheiwiller
2011 1. Georg Bühler 2. Cyrill Scheiwiller 3. Adrian Scheiwiller
2010 1. Jakob Bösch 2. Philip Oberholzer 3. Ruedi Nef
2009 1. Georg Bühler 2. Ruedi Nef 3. Michael Schmucki
2008 1. Fritz Bruhin 2. Ruedi Nef 3. Christoph Bosshart
2007 1. Ruedi Nef 2. Roman Scheiwiller 3. Adrian Scheiwiller
2006 1. Adrian Scheiwiller 2. Roman Scheiwiller 3. Cyrill Scheiwiller
2005 1. Ruedi Nef 2. Adrian Scheiwiller 3. Roman Scheiwiller
2004 1. Ruedi Nef 2. Daniel Schwyter 3. Adrian Scheiwiller
2003 1. Daniel Schwyter 2. Ruedi Nef 3. Adrian Scheiwiller
2002 1. Ruedi Nef 2. Robert Wiedemeier 3. Jack Eisenhut
2001 1. Silvio Murer 2. Jack Eisenhut 3. Bruno Kuratli
2000 1. Bernhard Stillhart 2. Jack Eisenhut 3. Silvio Murer
1999 1. Robert Wiedemeier 2. Jack Eisenhut 3. Bruno Kuratli
1998 1. Silvio Murer 2. Bruno Kuratli 3. Robert Wiedemeier
1997 1. Georg Blatter 2. Silvio Murer 3. Rolf Hagmann
1996 1. Georg Blatter 2. Silvio Murer 3. Georg Bühler
1995 1. Georg Bühler 2. Georg Blatter 3. Robert Wiedemeier
1994 1. Georg Blatter 2. Silvio Murer 3. Georg Bühler
1993 1. Georg Bühler 2. Robert Wiedemeier 3. Guido Stillhart
1992 1. Georg Bühler 2. Georg Blatter 3. Robert Wiedemeier
1991 1. Georg Bühler 2. Guido Stillhart 3. Robert Wiedemeier
1990 1. Guido Stillhart 2. Georg Bühler 3. Georg Blatter
1989 1. Guido Stillhart 2. Georg Bühler 3. Georg Blatter
1988 1. Bernhard Stillhart 2. Daniel Bürge 3. Guido Stillhart
1987 1. Georg Bühler 2. Bernhard Stillhart 3. Guido Stillhart
1986 1. Bernhard Stillhart 2. Georg Bühler 3. Robert Stocklin
1985 1. Georg Bühler 2. Bernhard Stillhart 3. Niklaus Isenring
1984 1. Giuseppe De Simone 2. Bernhard Stillhart 3. Robert Stocklin

Clubmeister – Open

2019 1. Marc Rütsche 2. Manfred Bruggmann 3. Robert Elmer
2018 1. Timo Bruggmann 2. Beni Vetsch 3. Eric Rütsche
2017 1. Benjamin Vetsch 2. Martin Mächler 3. Timo Bruggmann
2016 1. Eric Rütsche 2. Ferdi Hollenstein 3. Manfred Bruggmann
2015 1. Bruno Rhyner 2. Manfred Bruggmann 3. Benjamin Vetsch
2014 1. Erich Rütsche 2. Bruno Kuratli 3. Benjamin Vetsch
2013 1. Ronny Nussbaumer 2. Manfred Bruggmann 3. Robert Elmer
2012 1. Marco Kägi 2. Dominic Staub 3. Robert Elmer
2011 1. Martin Mächler 2. Robert Elmer 3. Marco Kägi
2010 1. Patrick Steiner 2. Robert Elmer 3. Silvio Keller
2009 1. Bruno Kuratli 2. Robert Elmer 3. Manfred Bruggmann
2008 1. Robert Elmer 2. Philip Oberholzer 3. Sandro Marti
2007 1. Randy Büchler 2. Randy Götzl 3. Jakob Bösch
2006 1. Marcel Büchler 2. Randy Büchler 3. Robert Elmer
2005 1. Robert Elmer 2. Marcel Büchler 3. Christoph Bosshart
2004 1. Pirmin Geering 2. Erich Rütsche 3. Marcel Büchler
2003 1. Marcel Büchler 2. Armin Sprenger 3. Robert Elmer
2002 1. Marcel Büchler 2. Pirmin Geering 3. Robert Elmer

Jugend - meister U-16

2019 1. Mauro Schenk 2. Bryan Schmucki 3. Samuel Niedermann
2018 1. Alessio Tanner 2. Marc Rütsche 3. Bryan Schmucki
2017 1. Marc Rütsche 2. Pascal Kuratli 3. Michel Kuratli
2016 1. Timo Bruggmann 2. Marc Rütsche 3. Sven Kuhn
2015 1. Timo Bruggmann 2. Fabio Artho 3. Marc Rütsche
2014 1. Eric Rütsche 2. Marc Rütsche 3. Pascal Kuratli
2013 1. Timo Bruggmann 2. Pascal Kuratli 3. Michel Kuratli
2012 1. Melinda Damm 2. Joel Hasler 3. Kevin Blöchlinger
2011 1. Manuel Kläger 2. Jerry Blöchlinger 3. Janosch Gämperli
2010 1. Jerry Blöchlinger 2. Joel Hasler 3. Mike Kamm
2009 1. Jerry Blöchlinger 2. Pascal Kuratli 3. Dominic Staub
2008 1. Dominic Staub 2.   3.  
2007 1. Marco Schönenberger 2. Dominic Staub 3. Nico Seiler
2006 1. Randy Götzl 2. Marco Schönenberger 3. Philip Oberholzer
2005 1. Philip Oberholzer 2. Marco Schönenberger 3. Danis Bettinessi
2004 1. Roman Geering 2. Mark Acklin 3. Randy Büchler
2003 1. Christoph Bosshard 2. Roman Geering 3. Mark Acklin
2002 1. Ralf Oberholzer 2. Christoph Bosshard 3. Michael Sprenger
2001 1. Adrian Scheiwiller 2. Ralf Oberholzer 3. Erich Oberholzer
2000 1. Manuel Baumgartner 2. Ralf Oberholzer 3. Janik Stillhart